2019 Regular Season Schedule

April | May | June | July | August | September

Date Visitor   Home Field Time
Sunday, 03/31/2019Monarchs@Flying Squirrels 11-2Stoner White10:00 am
Sunday, 03/31/2019Braves@Athletics 11-1Stoner White1:00 pm
Sunday, 03/31/2019Sun Devils@Yard Goats 8-0Stoner White4:00 pm
Sunday, 03/31/2019Rangers 11-8@Sun DevilsStoner White7:00 pm
Monday, 04/01/2019Djaxx 12-7@BrewersStoner White 7:00 pm
Thursday, 04/04/2019Potbellys@Tigers 27-2Leonard6:15 pm
Thursday, 04/04/2019Fireballs 21-7@PiratesLeonard8:30 pm
Sunday, 04/07/2019Rangers@MonarchsSTONER WHITEPPD. - (10:00 am)
Sunday, 04/07/2019Athletics@Flying SquirrelsSTONER WHITEPPD. - (1:00 pm)
Sunday, 04/07/2019Braves@Yard GoatsSTONER WHITEPPD. - (4:00 pm)
Sunday, 04/07/2019Sun Devils@BravesSTONER WHITEPPD. - (7:00 pm)
Tuesday, 04/09/2019Djaxx@GiantsStoner White PPD. - (6:15 pm)
Tuesday, 04/09/2019Giants@TigersStoner White PPD. - (8:30 pm)
Thursday, 04/11/2019Potbellys@Pirates 21-0Stoner White 6:15 pm
Thursday, 04/11/2019Fireballs 4-2@BrewersStoner White 8:30 pm
Sunday, 04/14/2019Yard Goats@AthleticsSTONER WHITEPPD. - (10:00 am)
Sunday, 04/14/2019Sun Devils@Flying SquirrelsSTONER WHITEPPD. - (1:00 pm)
Sunday, 04/14/2019Flying Squirrels@MonarchsSTONER WHITEPPD. - (4:00 pm)
Sunday, 04/14/2019Rangers@BravesSTONER WHITEPPD. - (7:00 pm)
Wednesday, 04/17/2019Pirates@Fireballs 13-1Leonard7:00 pm
Wednesday, 04/17/2019Brewers 9-2@DjaxxStoner White 7:00 pm
Thursday, 04/18/2019Tigers 9-1@PotbellysStoner White 6:15 pm
Thursday, 04/18/2019Giants 12-0@PotbellysStoner White 8:30 pm
Wednesday, 04/24/2019Djaxx@PiratesStoner White PPD. - (6:15 pm)
Wednesday, 04/24/2019Potbellys@Djaxx 27-2Stoner White 7:00 pm
Wednesday, 04/24/2019Giants 9-6@FireballsLeonard7:00 pm
Wednesday, 04/24/2019Yard Goats 15-4@RangersEd Price7:00 pm
Thursday, 04/25/2019Brewers 7-6@TigersStoner White 7:00 pm
Sunday, 04/28/2019Rangers@Monarchs 15-4Stoner White10:00 am
Sunday, 04/28/2019Monarchs 8-2@BravesSTONER WHITE1:00 pm
Sunday, 04/28/2019Athletics 10-5@Sun DevilsSTONER WHITE4:00 pm
Sunday, 04/28/2019Flying Squirrels@Yard Goats 5-2STONER WHITE7:00 pm
Monday, 04/29/2019Tigers@BrewersLeonardPPD. - (6:15 pm)
Monday, 04/29/2019Pirates 6-4@DjaxxLeonard8:30 pm
Tuesday, 04/30/2019Potbellys@Giants 22-1Stoner White 7:00 pm
Wednesday, 05/01/2019Flying Squirrels@Yard Goats 8-7ED PRICE7:00 pm
Wednesday, 05/01/2019Fireballs 8-4@DjaxxStoner-White7:00 pm
Sunday, 05/05/2019Rangers@Flying SquirrelsSTONER WHITEPPD. - (10:00 am)
Sunday, 05/05/2019Flying Squirrels@RangersSTONER WHITEPPD. - (1:00 pm)
Sunday, 05/05/2019Athletics@BravesED PRICEPPD. - (1:00 pm)
Sunday, 05/05/2019Yard Goats@MonarchsSTONER WHITEPPD. - (4:00 pm)
Sunday, 05/05/2019Athletics@Sun DevilsED PRICEPPD. - (4:00 pm)
Sunday, 05/05/2019Monarchs@Yard GoatsSTONER WHITEPPD. - (7:00 pm)
Monday, 05/06/2019Tigers 10-5@DjaxxLeonard6:15 pm
Monday, 05/06/2019Brewers@Tigers 3-2Leonard8:30 pm
Tuesday, 05/07/2019Pirates@Giants 12-2Stoner White 7:00 pm
Wednesday, 05/08/2019Sun Devils 13-6@BravesED PRICE7:00 pm
Wednesday, 05/08/2019Potbellys@Fireballs 20-0Stoner White 7:00 pm
Monday, 05/13/2019Pirates 5-3@TigersBishop McGuinness 7:00 pm
Tuesday, 05/14/2019Brewers 11-1@PotbellysCarver High School 7:00 pm
Wednesday, 05/15/2019Monarchs@Athletics 8-1ED PRICE7:00 pm
Thursday, 05/16/2019Djaxx@FireballsBishop McGuinness PPD. - (7:00 pm)
Sunday, 05/19/2019Monarchs@Yard Goats 9-4ED PRICE1:00 pm
Sunday, 05/19/2019Yard Goats 13-1@AthleticsED PRICE4:00 pm
Sunday, 05/19/2019Rangers@Sun Devils 8-4Ed Price7:00 pm
Sunday, 05/19/2019Braves@Flying Squirrels 5-4STONER WHITE7:00 pm
Monday, 05/20/2019Pirates 14-3@PotbellysBishop McGuinness 6:15 pm
Monday, 05/20/2019Tigers 11-3@PiratesBishop McGuinness 8:30 pm
Wednesday, 05/22/2019Flying Squirrels@Sun Devils 11-6ED PRICE7:00 pm
Thursday, 05/23/2019Giants 8-7@DjaxxBishop McGuinness 6:15 pm
Thursday, 05/23/2019Brewers@Fireballs 10-4Carver High School 7:00 pm
Thursday, 05/23/2019Djaxx@Giants 14-0Bishop McGuinness 8:30 pm
Wednesday, 05/29/2019Athletics 15-4@Flying SquirrelsCarver HS7:00 pm
Wednesday, 05/29/2019Brewers 13-1@PiratesBishop McGuinness 7:00 pm
Thursday, 05/30/2019Giants 3-2@TigersBishop McGuinness 6:15 pm
Thursday, 05/30/2019Djaxx 19-4@PotbellysCarver High School 7:00 pm
Thursday, 05/30/2019Fireballs@Giants 18-6Bishop McGuinness 8:30 pm
Sunday, 06/02/2019Monarchs 4-3@RangersCARVER HS10:00 am
Sunday, 06/02/2019Flying Squirrels@Athletics 10-3CARVER HS1:00 pm
Sunday, 06/02/2019Yard Goats 25-2@BravesCARVER HS4:00 pm
Sunday, 06/02/2019Braves 8-7@Sun DevilsCARVER HS7:00 pm
Monday, 06/03/2019Djaxx@Tigers 10-0Bishop McGuinness 7:00 pm
Tuesday, 06/04/2019Fireballs 11-5@PotbellysLeonard6:15 pm
Tuesday, 06/04/2019Brewers 16-2@PotbellysLeonard8:30 pm
Wednesday, 06/05/2019Braves@Yard Goats 15-7LEONARD7:00 pm
Wednesday, 06/05/2019Giants@PiratesBishop McGuinnessPPD. - (7:00 pm)
Sunday, 06/09/2019Yard Goats@BravesCarver HSPPD. - (10:00 am)
Sunday, 06/09/2019Yard Goats@BravesCarver HSPPD. - (1:00 pm)
Sunday, 06/09/2019Athletics@Flying SquirrelsWESTERN GUILFORD HSPPD. - (2:00 pm)
Sunday, 06/09/2019Monarchs@Sun DevilsCarver HSPPD. - (4:00 pm)
Sunday, 06/09/2019Athletics@RangersWESTERN GUILFORD HSPPD. - (5:00 pm)
Sunday, 06/09/2019Monarchs@Sun DevilsCarver HSPPD. - (7:00 pm)
Monday, 06/10/2019Brewers@GiantsBishop McGuiness HSPPD. - (6:15 pm)
Monday, 06/10/2019Giants@BrewersBishop McGuiness HSPPD. - (8:30 pm)
Tuesday, 06/11/2019Tigers@Fireballs 11-1Leonard Field6:15 pm
Tuesday, 06/11/2019Fireballs@Tigers 10-0Leonard Field8:30 pm
Wednesday, 06/12/2019Pirates@Djaxx -LeonardPPD. - (6:15 pm)
Wednesday, 06/12/2019Djaxx@Pirates 8-2Leonard8:30 pm
Thursday, 06/13/2019Sun Devils@Flying SquirrelsCarver HSPPD. - (7:00 pm)
Saturday, 06/15/2019Giants@Tigers 8-6Grasshopper Stadium9:00 am
Saturday, 06/15/2019Potbellys@Djaxx 16-2Grasshopper Stadium12:00 pm
Saturday, 06/15/2019Pirates@Brewers 12-1Grasshopper Stadium3:00 pm
Saturday, 06/15/2019Braves@Fireballs 5-4Grasshopper Stadium6:00 pm
Sunday, 06/16/2019Rangers 7-2@Sun DevilsGrasshopper Stadium10:00 am
Sunday, 06/16/2019Monarchs 11-2@Flying SquirrelsGrasshopper Stadium12:30 pm
Sunday, 06/16/2019Athletics@Yard Goats 7-0Grasshopper Stadium3:00 pm
Monday, 06/17/2019Giants 14-4@PotbellysBishop McGuinness 7:00 pm
Tuesday, 06/18/2019Tigers@BrewersLeonardPPD. - (7:00 pm)
Wednesday, 06/19/2019Djaxx@FireballsCarver HSPPD. - (7:00 pm)
Wednesday, 06/19/2019Rangers 3-0@MonarchsLEONARD7:00 pm
Sunday, 06/23/2019Yard Goats@Sun DevilsDEEP RIVERPPD. - (10:00 am)
Sunday, 06/23/2019Monarchs@RangersDEEP RIVERPPD. - (1:00 pm)
Sunday, 06/23/2019Athletics@Flying SquirrelsDEEP RIVERPPD. - (7:00 pm)
Monday, 06/24/2019Tigers@Giants 4-3Bishop McGuinness 7:00 pm
Tuesday, 06/25/2019Brewers 14-2@PiratesCarver High School7:00 pm
Tuesday, 06/25/2019Djaxx 6-4@FireballsLeonard Field7:00 pm
Wednesday, 06/26/2019Flying Squirrels@Rangers 8-1Carver HS7:00 pm
Thursday, 06/27/2019Sun Devils@Athletics 4-3Carver HS7:00 pm
Sunday, 06/30/2019Sun Devils 9-3@Flying SquirrelsLEONARD10:00 am
Sunday, 06/30/2019Athletics@Yard Goats 8-4LEONARD1:00 pm
Sunday, 06/30/2019Braves@Rangers 8-1LEONARD4:00 pm
Sunday, 06/30/2019Braves@Monarchs 7-6LEONARD7:00 pm
Monday, 07/01/2019TBA@TBATBA7:00 pm
Monday, 07/01/2019Djaxx@Fireballs 7-6Carver High School7:00 pm
Sunday, 07/07/2019Flying Squirrels@Monarchs 7-2CARVER HS10:00 am
Sunday, 07/07/2019Sun Devils 7-3@AthleticsCARVER HS1:00 pm
Sunday, 07/07/2019Rangers 8-0@BravesCARVER HS4:00 pm
Sunday, 07/07/2019Rangers@Yard GoatsCARVER HSPPD. - (7:00 pm)
Monday, 07/08/2019Fireballs 11-1@GiantsBishop McGuiness HS7:00 pm
Monday, 07/08/2019Potbellys@Brewers 14-4Carver High School7:00 pm
Tuesday, 07/09/2019Tigers@PiratesCarver High SchoolPPD. - (7:00 pm)
Wednesday, 07/10/2019Yard Goats 5-1@MonarchsCarver HS7:00 pm
Thursday, 07/11/2019Flying Squirrels 8-3@Sun DevilsTrinity HS7:00 pm
Thursday, 07/11/2019Giants 6-1@PiratesBishop McGuiness HS7:00 pm
Sunday, 07/14/2019Flying Squirrels 5-4@BravesCarver HS10:00 am
Sunday, 07/14/2019Flying Squirrels 10-6@BravesCarver HS1:00 pm
Sunday, 07/14/2019Yard Goats 17-1@MonarchsWESTERN GUILFORD HS3:00 pm
Sunday, 07/14/2019Athletics 14-1@RangersCarver HS4:00 pm
Sunday, 07/14/2019Monarchs@Sun Devils 3-0WESTERN GUILFORD HS6:00 pm
Sunday, 07/14/2019Rangers 16-4@AthleticsCarver HS7:00 pm
Monday, 07/15/2019Brewers 16-7@DjaxxBishop McGuiness HS7:00 pm
Tuesday, 07/16/2019Tigers 22-6@PotbellysCarver High School7:00 pm
Tuesday, 07/16/2019Pirates@Fireballs 10-0Bishop McGuiness HS7:00 pm
Wednesday, 07/17/2019Rangers@Flying Squirrels 7-2Carver HS7:00 pm
Wednesday, 07/17/2019Giants@Brewers 5-4Bishop McGuiness HS7:00 pm
Thursday, 07/18/2019Monarchs 5-4@BravesTrinity HS7:00 pm
Sunday, 07/21/2019Flying Squirrels@Rangers 9-7LEONARD1:00 pm
Sunday, 07/21/2019Sun Devils@Yard Goats 7-1LEONARD4:00 pm
Sunday, 07/21/2019Athletics 9-3@MonarchsLEONARD7:00 pm
Monday, 07/22/2019Fireballs@BrewersBishop McGuiness HS7:00 pm
Tuesday, 07/23/2019Potbellys@PiratesCarver High School6:15 pm
Tuesday, 07/23/2019Tigers@PiratesCarver High School8:30 pm
Wednesday, 07/24/2019Braves@AthleticsTrinity HS7:00 pm
Wednesday, 07/24/2019Monarchs@Sun DevilsCarver HS7:00 pm
Thursday, 07/25/2019Djaxx@GiantsBishop McGuiness HS7:00 pm
Sunday, 07/28/2019Sun Devils@MonarchsDEEP RIVER1:00 pm
Sunday, 07/28/2019Braves@Yard GoatsDEEP RIVER4:00 pm
Sunday, 07/28/2019Rangers@AthleticsDEEP RIVER7:00 pm
Monday, 07/29/2019Potbellys@FireballsCarver High School7:00 pm
Tuesday, 07/30/2019Tigers@DjaxxStoner White Field7:00 pm
Wednesday, 07/31/2019Pirates@GiantsStoner White Field7:00 pm
Wednesday, 07/31/2019Yard Goats@Flying SquirrelsED PRICE7:00 pm
Wednesday, 07/31/2019Braves@RangersTrinity HS7:00 pm
Sunday, 08/04/2019Athletics@MonarchsCarver HS1:00 pm
Sunday, 08/04/2019Yard Goats@RangersWESTERN GUILFORD HS2:00 pm
Sunday, 08/04/2019Flying Squirrels@AthleticsCarver HS4:00 pm
Sunday, 08/04/2019Yard Goats@Sun DevilsWESTERN GUILFORD HS5:00 pm
Sunday, 08/04/2019Sun Devils@BravesWESTERN GUILFORD HS8:00 pm
Tuesday, 08/06/2019Fireballs@TigersStoner White Field7:00 pm
Wednesday, 08/07/2019Djaxx@PiratesStoner White Field7:00 pm
Thursday, 08/08/2019Brewers@GiantsLeonard Field6:15 pm
Thursday, 08/08/2019Giants@BrewersLeonard Field8:30 pm
Tuesday, 08/13/2019Tigers@BrewersCarver High School7:00 pm